Skip to content

Wolff-ST

1 breach14K affected in allOther

BreachAffected
Disclosed Mar 15, 2022Mar 15, 20224 years ago14K
About

Every breach here links to its sources and official notices. Across fru.dev: lawsuits, incidents and outages.

  • 2026-09-25 · Wolff-ST, 2022-03-15 · records_basis: organization
  • 2026-09-25 · Wolff-ST, 2022-03-15 · records: 14350
  • 2026-09-25 · Wolff-ST, 2022-03-15 · disclosed: 2022-03-15
  • 2026-09-25 · Wolff-ST, 2022-03-15 · added
  • 2026-09-25 · Wolff-ST · added

New breaches by email

Wednesdays, only in weeks with newly disclosed breaches, the largest first.

Double opt-in. Unsubscribe any time.