National Stores
1 breach609K affected in allRetail
| Breach | Affected | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Disclosed Jan 22, 2018Jan 22, 20188 years ago | Jan 22, 20188 years ago | Not stated | Retail | Confirmed | 609K |
About
Every breach here links to its sources and official notices. Across fru.dev: lawsuits, incidents and outages.
- 2026-09-25 · National Stores, 2018-01-22 · data_types: ["names"]
- 2026-09-25 · National Stores, 2018-01-22 · records_basis: organization
- 2026-09-25 · National Stores, 2018-01-22 · records: 609064
- 2026-09-25 · National Stores, 2018-01-22 · added
- 2026-09-25 · National Stores · added