Credit Pros international
1 breach11K affected in allFinance
| Breach | Affected | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Disclosed Jul 30, 2020Jul 30, 20206 years ago | Jul 30, 20206 years ago | Not stated | Finance | Confirmed | 11K |
About
Every breach here links to its sources and official notices. Across fru.dev: lawsuits, incidents and outages.
- 2026-09-25 · Credit Pros international, 2020-07-30 · sector: finance
- 2026-09-25 · Credit Pros international, 2020-07-30 · data_types: ["names","ssn","government-id"]
- 2026-09-25 · Credit Pros international, 2020-07-30 · records_basis: organization
- 2026-09-25 · Credit Pros international, 2020-07-30 · records: 10753
- 2026-09-25 · Credit Pros international, 2020-07-30 · discovered: 2020-06-30
- 2026-09-25 · Credit Pros international, 2020-07-30 · added
- 2026-09-25 · Credit Pros international · added