Clement Manor
1 breach16K affected in allHealthcare
| Breach | Affected | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Disclosed Jun 25, 2025Jun 25, 20251 year agoHacking | Jun 25, 20251 year ago | Hacking | Healthcare | Confirmed | 16K |
About
Every breach here links to its sources and official notices. Across fru.dev: lawsuits, incidents and outages.
- 2026-09-25 · Clement Manor, 2025-06-25 · source: https://ago.vermont.gov/document/2026-03-03-clement-manor-data-breach-notice-consumers
- 2026-09-25 · Clement Manor, 2025-06-25 · sector: health
- 2026-09-25 · Clement Manor, 2025-06-25 · attack: hacking
- 2026-09-25 · Clement Manor, 2025-06-25 · data_types: ["names","health"]
- 2026-09-25 · Clement Manor, 2025-06-25 · records_basis: hhs
- 2026-09-25 · Clement Manor, 2025-06-25 · records: 16046
- 2026-09-25 · Clement Manor, 2025-06-25 · disclosed: 2025-06-25
- 2026-09-25 · Clement Manor, 2025-06-25 · added
- 2026-09-25 · Clement Manor · added