Skip to content

Calton & Associates

1 breachFinance

BreachAffected
Disclosed Jun 26, 2025Jun 26, 20251 year agoRansomwareUnknown
About

Every breach here links to its sources and official notices. Across fru.dev: lawsuits, incidents and outages.

  • 2026-09-25 · Calton & Associates, 2025-06-26 · sector: finance
  • 2026-09-25 · Calton & Associates, 2025-06-26 · attack: ransomware
  • 2026-09-25 · Calton & Associates, 2025-06-26 · discovered: 2025-03-28
  • 2026-09-25 · Calton & Associates, 2025-06-26 · added
  • 2026-09-25 · Calton & Associates · added

New breaches by email

Wednesdays, only in weeks with newly disclosed breaches, the largest first.

Double opt-in. Unsubscribe any time.