Skip to content

Aetrex Worldwide

1 breach14K affected in allOther

BreachAffected
Disclosed Nov 12, 2018Nov 12, 20187 years ago14K
About

Every breach here links to its sources and official notices. Across fru.dev: lawsuits, incidents and outages.

  • 2026-09-25 · Aetrex Worldwide, 2018-11-12 · data_types: ["names","payment-card","financial"]
  • 2026-09-25 · Aetrex Worldwide, 2018-11-12 · disclosed: 2018-11-12
  • 2026-09-25 · Aetrex Worldwide, 2018-11-12 · discovered: 2018-11-12
  • 2026-09-25 · Aetrex Worldwide, 2018-11-12 · records_basis: organization
  • 2026-09-25 · Aetrex Worldwide, 2018-11-12 · records: 14291
  • 2026-09-25 · Aetrex Worldwide, 2018-11-12 · added
  • 2026-09-25 · Aetrex Worldwide · added

New breaches by email

Wednesdays, only in weeks with newly disclosed breaches, the largest first.

Double opt-in. Unsubscribe any time.