A&A Global Imports
1 breach52K affected in allOther
| Breach | Affected | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Disclosed Jan 9, 2019Jan 9, 20197 years agoHacking | Jan 9, 20197 years ago | Hacking | Other | Confirmed | 52K |
About
Every breach here links to its sources and official notices. Across fru.dev: lawsuits, incidents and outages.
- 2026-09-25 · A&A Global Imports, 2019-01-09 · data_types: ["names","payment-card","financial"]
- 2026-09-25 · A&A Global Imports, 2019-01-09 · records_basis: organization
- 2026-09-25 · A&A Global Imports, 2019-01-09 · records: 52441
- 2026-09-25 · A&A Global Imports, 2019-01-09 · attack: hacking
- 2026-09-25 · A&A Global Imports, 2019-01-09 · disclosed: 2019-01-09
- 2026-09-25 · A&A Global Imports, 2019-01-09 · discovered: 2018-08-17
- 2026-09-25 · A&A Global Imports, 2019-01-09 · occurred: 2017-08-15
- 2026-09-25 · A&A Global Imports, 2019-01-09 · added
- 2026-09-25 · A&A Global Imports · added